Certified People

CERTIFICATION


The following people have specifically chosen to be listed here. ISECOM maintains the privacy of all people we certify. Therefore if the person you are verifying does not appear here, they most likely did not request to have their name listed. Please contact us to verify the certified people not listed on this page, to be added, or to confirm the identity of a person listed below.



A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

NAME LOCATION OPST OPSA OPSE OWSE CTA
Craig Hand 01/2004
3.0




Rodrigo Herrera 01/2006
3.0




Fernando Lagos 08/2012
3.0
04/2012
3.0



Jose Manuel Mendez 10/2003
3.0




Michael Mooney 10/2004
3.0
07/2003
3.0



Olivier P 01/2012




Martin Pivetta 07/2003
3.0
07/2003
3.0



Pere Vandellos Romero 09/2007
3.0




Grogory Rossel Biel-Bienne 01/2007
3.0




Luis Jaime Mill Lagunes Mexico City 09/2005
3.0




Elier Cruz Mexico City/Monterrey City 08/2006
3.0




Franziska Schmocker Ostermundigen 01/2011
3.0




Pichayakan Sangchart Thailand 10/2008
3.0




Nicole Ulrich Vallamand 01/2011
3.0




John Gould Australia 12/2006
3.0




Bruce Howard Australia 06/2007
3.0




Jason Wragge Australia 06/2007
3.0




Quinton Martin Clasquin Bella Vista, Australia 04/2013
3.0




Sherief Wissa Berwick, Australia 05/2009
3.0




George De Angelis Mulgrave, Australia 05/2009
3.0




Luke Grundy Mulgrave, Australia 05/2009
3.0




Adrian Weinzieher Mulgrave, Australia 05/2009
3.0




David Yeh Mulgrave, Australia 10/2009
3.0




Manuel Mariano Sydney, Australia 09/2006
3.0




Ty Miller Sydney, Australia 09/2006
3.0
10/2006
3.0



Johannes Schartmueller Feldkirch, Austria 11/2013
3.0




Gerhard Woess Linz, Austria 06/2014
3.0
03/2015
3.0



Johnny Morano M, Austria 04/2012
3.0




Bernhard Mahringer St. Martin im Mühlkreis, Austria 06/2014
3.0
03/2015
3.0



Andres Cvitkovich Vienna, Austria 10/2011
3.0




Heinz Liegenfeld Vienna, AUSTRIA 07/2011
3.0




Mohan Krishnamurthy Bahrain 05/2005
3.0
05/2005
3.0



Gr Wingel ARLON, BELGIUM 11/2009
3.0




Thomas Winterhalder Biel 01/2011
3.0




Luis Fernando Fuentes L Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia 02/2013
3.0




Alexis Andres Garc Sandoval Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia 02/2013
3.0




Limbert Monta Saavedra Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia 02/2013
3.0




Daniel Pradel Rodriguez Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia 02/2013
3.0




Dydier Rojas Guerrero Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia 02/2013
3.0




Israel Rosales Marco Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia 02/2013
3.0




Luis Antonio Rosales Marco Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia 02/2013
3.0




Nigel Grant Sofia, Bulgaria 07/2008
3.0




Nikolay Paskov Sofia, Bulgaria 07/2011
3.0




Henri St. Louis Airdrie, Canada 05/2009
3.0




Shaun Copplestone Burlington, Canada 04/2006
3.0
04/2006
3.0



Eugene Pefti Burnaby, Canada 05/2009
3.0




Oksana Vassilieva Calgary, CANADA 12/2008
3.0




Eufene Pefti Canada 05/2009
3.0




Arno Lazda Edmonton, Canada 12/2008
3.0




Darren Sobieski Edmonton, Canada 12/2008
3.0




Glenn Teillet Gatineau Qc, Canada 01/2011
3.0




Paul Garrett Kanata, Ontario, Canada 12/2009
3.0




Mike Hortobagyi Mississauga ON, Canada 01/2011
3.0




BinBing Wang Oakville, Canada 12/2007
3.0




Louis de Bellefeuille Ontario, Canada 11/2008
3.0




Morlan Halliday Ontario, Canada 12/2007
3.0




Tom A. Jozwiak Ontario, Canada 11/2008
3.0




Grant Middleton Ontario, Canada 11/2008
3.0




Robert M. Quenville Ontario, Canada 11/2008
3.0




Sean Rose Ontario, Canada 11/2008
3.0




Jacques Sincennes Ontario, Canada 11/2008
3.0




David Crawford Orleans ON, Canada 01/2011
3.0




Bill McGowan Orleans, Canada 12/2007
3.0




Joe Cummins Ottawa Ontario, Canada 01/2011
3.0




Maha Abousharkh Ottawa, Canada 10/2008
3.0




Scott Beauchamp Ottawa, Canada 12/2009
3.0




Adrien de Beaupr Ottawa, Canada 10/2004
3.0
10/2004
3.0



Steve Bowers Ottawa, Canada 11/2008
3.0




Robert Denis Ottawa, Canada 12/2007
3.0




Rick Mitchel Ottawa, Canada
10/2008
3.0



Andrew Peters Ottawa, Canada 10/2005
3.0




Colin Ferguson Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 12/2009
3.0




Sergei Frankoff Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
06/2012
3.0



Mike Sues Ottawa, Ontario, Canada 01/2011
3.0




Marlon Chung Port Coquitlam, Canada 12/2007
3.0




Benoit Joubert Qc, Canada 12/2009
3.0




Michel Cusin Quebec, Canada 12/2007
3.0




Paul Danis Quebec, Canada 12/2007
3.0




Charles Harden Regina, Canada 12/2009
3.0




Tomasz Grabowski Thornhill ON, Canada 12/2009
3.0




Andrew Vezina Toronto, Canada 12/2009
3.0




Alex Dow Vancouver, Canada 05/2009
3.0




Brian Jones Vancouver, Canada 05/2009
3.0




Adam Schnare Vancouver, Canada 05/2009
3.0




Norbert H Bienne, CH 01/2011
3.0




Mathieu Barras Matran, CH Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Vincent Pasquier Marly, CH-Suisse 09/2011
3.0




Fabien Guillod Sugiez, CH-Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




German Fernandez La Serena, Chile 07/2011
3.0




Alexei Morales Las Condes, Santiago, Chile 07/2011
3.0




Manuel Moreno Leiva Macul, Santiago, Chile 07/2011
3.0




Jos Diaz Santiago de Chile, Chile 05/2013
3.0




Juan Jara Santiago de Chile, Chile 05/2013
3.0




Fernando Lagos Santiago de Chile, Chile 08/2012
3.0




Maria Jose Lobos Santiago de Chile, Chile
04/2012
3.0



Fabien Spychiger Santiago de Chile, Chile
03/2011
3.0



Christian Varas Santiago de Chile, Chile 05/2013
3.0




Andres Vega Santiago de Chile, Chile 05/2013
3.0




Mario Alday Santiago, Chile
09/2011
3.0



Nicolas Boettcher Santiago, Chile 03/2011
3.0




Fernando Figueroa V. Santiago, Chile 03/2011
3.0




Nelson Boris Murillo Prieto Santiago, Chile
08/2014
3.0



Javier Alonso Perez Quezada Santiago, Chile 03/2011
3.0
03/2011
3.0



Felipe Quezada Santiago, Chile
09/2011
3.0



Andres Sarmiento Adaros Santiago, Chile
09/2011
3.0



Christian Varas Tapia Santiago, Chile
08/2014
3.0



Andres Vega Davis Santiago, Chile
08/2014
3.0



Claudio Andres Cabrera Urrejola Valparaiso, Chile 08/2012
3.0




Carlos Cerda Casanova Valparaiso, Chile 08/2012
3.0




Yu Jiaxin Beijing, China 04/2013
3.0




Cheng Rong Beijing, China 04/2013
3.0




Chen Shuanglong Beijing, China 04/2013
3.0




Fu Tianfu Beijing, China 04/2013
3.0




Li Xia Beijing, China 04/2013
3.0




Kai Yang Beijing, China 04/2013
3.0




Julien Bernard Shanghai, China 03/2008
3.0




John Alexander Ospina Donato Bogot, Colombia 09/2006
3.0




Tom Zellerin Praha, Czech Republic 07/2008
3.0




Juli Rodrigo Ju M, D.F.
10/2006
3.0



Oscar Esteban Hern Esain M, DF 03/2006
3.0




Omas Sa Hern Garc M, DF 06/2006
3.0
04/2006
3.0



Alfonso Aranda Segovia Guataquil, Ecuador 02/2013
3.0




Osama Kamal Farid Cairo, Egypt 08/2005
3.0




Andy Moore Hereford, England 04/2006
3.0
04/2006
3.0



Simon Biles Oxford, England
03/2004
3.0



Lex Norrie London, Europe 07/2007
3.0




Mr Didier Daniellou Aizenay, France
10/2004
3.0



Jonathan Neuhaus Blotzheim, France
04/2012
3.0



Xavier Bilbeau Boulogne-Billancourt, France 05/2014
3.0




Damien Ugolini CONTZ-LES-BAINS, France 11/2009
3.0




Aur Gabet France 09/2007
3.0




Joffrey Czarny GUITRANCOURT, France 04/2008
3.0




Jeremy Richard Paris, France 09/2007
3.0




Alexis Swiech Rennes, France 09/2007
3.0




Bertrand MANENTE Roussy-le-Village, FRANCE 11/2009
3.0




Adrien Strobant Thionville, France 11/2014
3.0




Igor Castro Toulouse, France 09/2005
3.0




Loc Castel Villebon-sur-Yvette, France 03/2010
3.0




Igor Kochanow A, Germany 11/2011
3.0




Marius Bejan Aachen, Germany 10/2014
3.0




Sascha Grimmeisen Aalen, Germany 04/2014
3.0




Manuel M Ahorn, Germany 04/2012
3.0




Oliver Leiteritz Bad Iburg, Germany 11/2013
3.0




Michael Schagintweit Berg, Germany 09/2013
3.0




Daniel Apelt Berlin, Germany 10/2009
3.0




Karolina Hornke Berlin, Germany 09/2010
3.0




Marcus Lipski Berlin, Germany 07/2011
3.0




Kevin Niehage Berlin, Germany
10/2011
3.0



Kai Schimo Berlin, Germany 03/2010
3.0




Thomas Theisejans Berlin, Germany 09/2010
3.0




Pablo Endres Budenheim, Germany 05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0



J Pawlitzky D, Germany 10/2009
3.0




Christoph Bleckmann Darmstadt, Germany 12/2009
3.0




Joerg Trommer Dresden, Germany 10/2011
3.0




Dieter Sodermanns Duisburg, Germany 06/2014
3.0
03/2015
3.0



Mark Borrmann Essen, Germany 07/2011
3.0




Niels Wolff Essen, Germany 11/2011
3.0




Uwe Schmidt Feucht, Germany 11/2011
3.0




Mathias Baier Glienick, Germany 11/2013
3.0




Viktor Feidel Göppingen, Germany 10/2014
3.0




Christian Weber Hainburg, Germany 09/2013
3.0




Georgios Betsos Herne, Germany 02/2009
3.0




Michael Both Kamen, Germany 03/2010
3.0




Thomas Werth Kamen, Germany 03/2010
3.0




Sandro Pansa Kelsterbach, Germany 12/2009
3.0




Aaron Brown Langenfeld, Germany
11/2007
3.0
05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0
Patrick Haehnel Langenfeld, Germany 12/2008
3.0




Lars Heidelberg Langenfeld, Germany 06/2006
3.0
11/2007
3.0
05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0
Marcel Keienborg Langenfeld, Germany 12/2008
3.0




Daniel Kleiber Langenfeld, Germany 12/2008
3.0




Xiaofeng Lou Langenfeld, Germany 07/2011
3.0




Joerg Simon Ludwigsburg, Germany 04/2008
3.0




Michael Kreifels M, Germany 04/2009
3.0




J Sauer M, Germany 10/2011
3.0




Sven Schleier M, Germany 10/2011
3.0




Markus Buch Mannheim, Germany 04/2014
3.0




Frank Wedler Mannheim, Germany 04/2014
3.0




Detmar Liesen Meerbusch, Germany 04/2009
3.0




Roland Wagner N, Germany 10/2011
3.0




Peter Kreuser Neu-Isenburg, Germany 10/2011
3.0




Nikolas Sotiriu Nuremberg, Germany
10/2011
3.0



Tobias Moritz Gruber Recklinghausen, Germany 04/2014




Jürgen Bartruff Rodgau, Germany 09/2010
3.0
10/2011
3.0



Wolfgang Fecht Saarbr, Germany
10/2011
3.0



Thomas Wittmann Schwindegg, Germany 05/2010
3.0
08/2013
3.0



Michael Klassen Solingen, Germany
03/2015
3.0



Jörg Zimmer Solingen, Germany 02/2009
3.0




Nizar Khamassi Stuttgart, Germany 11/2011
3.0




Andy Bachmann Teltow, Germany 10/2011
3.0




Wolfgang Bachhuber Wassertrüdingen, Germany 09/2013
3.0




Matthias Scherf Weibersbrunn, Germany
10/2011
3.0



Alexander Rodis Wermelskirchen, Germany 05/2012
3.0




Jean-Pierre Gion Witten, Germany 05/2013
3.0
03/2015
3.0



Jens Melle Wolfsburg, Germany 09/2010
3.0




Christian Tomischka Wuppertal, Germany 07/2011
3.0




Juan Pablo Barrera Guzman El Zapote, Guatemala 03/2011
3.0




Bence Sztanyik Budapest, Hungary 07/2008
3.0




Balazs Izso Hungary 04/2008
3.0




Tamas Kapocs Hungary 07/2008
3.0




V.P. Prabhakaran India 10/2012
3.0
12/2012
3.0



Finian Mackin Belfast, Ireland 04/2008
3.0




Roberto Barbieri Italia 11/2005
3.0




Andrea BarrilU Roma, Italia 05/2007
3.0




Luigi Fioretti Roma, Italia 12/2013
3.0




Gabriele Di Quarto Archi di Reggio, Calabria, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Andrea Carboni Arezzo, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Lucio Savino Ariano Irpino, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Carlo Toniolo Bassano del Grappa, Italy 06/2013
3.0




Pietro Valente Bisceglie, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Emanuele Bartoli Bologna, Italy
01/2011
3.0



Marco Bencivenni Bologna, Italy 03/2010
3.0




Andrea Cristofori Bologna, Italy 03/2010
3.0




Stefano Fratepietro Bologna, Italy 10/2010
3.0




Tiziano Mura Busto Arsizio, Italy 04/2014
3.0




Pietro Petrella Campobasso, Italy 10/2008
3.0




Lorenzo Mainardi Carmignano, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Clemente Casoria Cassano Magnano, Italy 04/2014
3.0




Marco Gregorio Catania, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Dario Maccarrone Catania, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Sara Puleo Catania, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Bevacqua Martino Catanzaro, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Ermanno Pompilio Cenate Sopra, Italy 04/2014
3.0




Nazzareno Guerra Cepagatti, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Fabrizio Lelli Mami Cesenatico (FC), Italy 06/2005
3.0




Vito De Laurentis Chiavari, Italy 10/2010
3.0




Glauco Rollo Chiavari, Italy 10/2010
3.0




Marzio Scalise Chivasso, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Francesca Bonassi Cividate al Piano (BG), Italy
01/2011
3.0



Andrea De Pasquale Collecchio, Italy 01/2014
3.0




Andrea Giampietro Collegno, Italy 03/2009
3.0




Filippo Zuccardi Merli Correggio, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Domenico Irrera Fagnano Olona, Italy 04/2014
3.0




Stefano Carli Fano, Italy 11/2014
3.0




Stefano Impagnatiello Fermo, Italy 11/2014
3.0




Gianluigi Ricciardi Fermo, Italy 11/2014
3.0




Paolo Veronesi Ferrara, Italy 03/2010
3.0




Iacopo Chiarugi Firenze, Italy 09/2009
3.0




Danilo De Rogatis Foggia, Italy 12/2011
3.0




Florindo De Santis Foggia, Italy 12/2011
3.0




Giuseppe delli Carri Foggia, Italy 12/2011
3.0




Maria Palomba Foggia, Italy 12/2011
3.0




Piergiovanni Cipolloni Frascati, Italy 06/2009
3.0


07/2009
3.0

Stefano D'Alessio Frosinone, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Giordano Perri Genova, Italy 03/2009
3.0




Gianluca Camporeale Giovinazzo, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Giorgio Piero Berto Gorgonzola, Italy 11/2014
3.0




Luisa Lavano Gragnano (NA), Italy 07/2007
3.0




Oronzo Tavani Gravina in Puglia, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Luca Baggio Grugliasco, Italy 05/2012
3.0
12/2015
3.0

12/2015
3.0

Romualdo Balzano Italy 06/2010
3.0




Raoul Chiesa Italy 12/2002
2.5




Pasquale de Rinaldis Italy 07/2007
3.0




Federico Dotta Italy 12/2015
3.0
12/2015
3.0



Alberto Perrone Italy 06/2009
3.0




Roberto Tanara Italy 12/2004
3.0




Antonello Di Felice L'Aquila, Italy 07/2007
3.0




Luca Fracassi L'Aquila, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Daniele Giagnoli L'Aquila, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Massimo Iorio L'Aquila, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Marco Novelli L'Aquila, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Massimiliano Graziani Latina, Italy
04/2005
3.0



Dario Tutone Legnano, Italy 03/2008
3.0




Pasquale Fiore Lucoli, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Christian Catalano Melendugno, Italy 10/2010
3.0




Alessio Severini Mercatale di Cortona, Italy 04/2013
3.0




Giovanni Pagano Dritto Messina, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Giovanni PipitH Messina, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Andrea Arcieri Milan, Italy 05/2003
3.0




Massimo Buso Milan, Italy 05/2007
3.0




Rudi Dalla Rovere Milan, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Roberto Gattoli Milan, Italy 05/2003
3.0




Marco Graia Milan, Italy 10/2006
3.0




Francis Ketchadji Nguetmi Milan, Italy 07/2007
3.0




Giorgio Medina Milan, Italy
01/2011
3.0



Mario Monitillo Milan, Italy 10/2006
3.0




Massimiliano Spini Milan, Italy 02/2006
3.0




Sonia Valerio Milan, Italy
05/2005
3.0



Maurizio Bedarida Milano, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Emanuele Blunda Milano, Italy 11/2014
3.0




Alberto Borgonovo Milano, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Stefano Buttiglione Milano, Italy 04/2008
3.0
11/2010
3.0



Paolo Chiarle Milano, Italy
01/2011
3.0



Roberto De Fazio Milano, Italy 04/2005
3.0




Luca Giancane Milano, Italy 05/2012
3.0




Salvatore Insalaco Milano, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Pietro Delsante Modena, Italy 01/2014
3.0




Ruggero Marchei Monserrato, Italy 06/2010
3.0




Diego Marson Montebelluna, Italy 06/2013
3.0




Massimo Merlo Montebelluna, Italy
11/2010
3.0



Marco Zanovello Montebelluna, Italy 11/2014
3.0




Andrea Lazzari Monteprandone, Italy 07/2007
3.0




Valentino Squilloni Monza (MI), Italy 06/2006
3.0




Gianluca Giannelli Naples, Italy 02/2006
3.0
05/2006
3.0



Emanuele Loreti Nepi, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Domenico Marco Albanese Novara, Italy 04/2008
3.0




Michele Manzotti Osimo, Italy 03/2009
3.0




Davide Caracausi Palermo, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Angelo Dell'Aera Parma, Italy 12/2004
3.0




Maura Pecchini Parma, Italy
03/2008
3.0



Michele Gennari Pavona Albano Laziale, Italy 03/2008
3.0




NicolH Castiglione PERUGIA, Italy 03/2009
3.0




Alessio D'Angelo Pescara, Italy 07/2007
3.0




Alberto Di Marco Pescara, Italy
07/2008
3.0



Germano Paciocco Pescara, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Andrea Sellaro Polistena, Italy 04/2013
3.0




Giovanni Cascone Pompei, Italy 04/2013
3.0




Marco Russo Pompei, Italy 06/2008
3.0




Carlo Pacini Quarrata, Italy 10/2008
3.0




Alfredo Speranza Reggello, Italy 06/2010
3.0




Villani Davide Rivoli, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Daniele Baldassarre Rocca di Papa, Italy 10/2010
3.0




Gianluca Aldrovandi Roma, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Vito Alfano Roma, Italy 10/2011
3.0




Giannandrea Amatobene Roma, Italy 05/2012
3.0




Giuseppe Bartone Roma, Italy 10/2011
3.0




Giovanni Bottazzi Roma, Italy 09/2011
3.0
02/2013
3.0



Gianluca Carpinone Roma, Italy 02/2015
3.0




Bonaventura D'Alessio Roma, Italy 03/2015
3.0




Marco de Falco Roma, Italy 12/2013
3.0




Luigi Felici Roma, Italy
06/2009
3.0



Andrea Ferrara Roma, Italy 02/2015
3.0




Ferappi Franco Roma, Italy 03/2009
3.0




Roberto Giagnacovo Roma, Italy 12/2013
3.0




Vincenzo Giuoco Roma, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Mirko Graziani Roma, Italy 09/2010
3.0




Alessio Lazzara Roma, Italy 09/2010
3.0




Graziano Lucarelli Roma, Italy 02/2013
3.0




Gianluca Maggio Roma, Italy 09/2010
3.0




Luigi Maldera Roma, Italy 02/2013
3.0




Fabio Marchitto Roma, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Luigi Mariani Roma, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Daniele Maurizi Roma, Italy 02/2015
3.0




Paola Paparo Roma, Italy
11/2010
3.0



Giovanni Pedone Roma, Italy
06/2009
3.0



Francesco Perna Roma, Italy 05/2012
3.0




Marco Pinzaglia Roma, Italy 03/2009
3.0




Alessandro Polidori Roma, Italy 04/2013
3.0




Alessandra Raimondi Roma, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Fabio Ranieri Roma, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Maurizio Russo Roma, Italy 02/2015
3.0




Giuseppe Giulio Rutigliano Roma, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Alessandro Simonelli Roma, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Diuseppe Tomaselli Roma, Italy 02/2015
3.0




Fabio Torchetti Roma, Italy 03/2008
3.0




Fabio Raffaele Barone Rome, Italy
01/2011
3.0



Giuseppe Brando Rome, Italy 04/2013
3.0




Roberto Calogero Pellitteri Rome, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Luciano Capone Rome, Italy 02/2013
3.0




Vito Castiglione Rome, Italy 06/2012
3.0




Alessandro Cataldo Rome, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Manuel Cavalieri Rome, Italy
04/2005
3.0



Giovanni Ciampi Rome, Italy 06/2012
3.0




Antonio Coppola Rome, Italy 05/2007
3.0




Antonio Cosentino Rome, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Fulvio D'Alessio Rome, Italy
01/2011
3.0



Alessandro D'Amico Rome, Italy 09/2009
3.0




Graziano D'Autilia Rome, Italy
04/2010
3.0



Marco Dema Rome, Italy
04/2005
3.0



Giuseppe Devito Rome, Italy 07/2003
3.0




Gerardo Di Giacomo Rome, Italy
06/2101
3.0



Marco Domenichini Rome, Italy 07/2005
3.0




Onofrio Flore Rome, Italy 02/2015
3.0




Maria Luisa FoderU Rome, Italy
01/2011
3.0



Raffaele Garofalo Rome, Italy 08/2007
3.0




Giuseppe Giannandrea Rome, Italy 12/2013
3.0




Davide Guerri Rome, Italy 03/2009
3.0




Carlo Iacuzzio Rome, Italy 02/2015
3.0




Marco Latini Rome, Italy 06/2012
3.0




Valerio Leomporra Rome, Italy 10/2008
3.0
04/2010
3.0



Carlo Majorani Rome, Italy 05/2007
3.0




Giovanni Mellini Rome, Italy 02/2011
3.0




Antonio Merola Rome, Italy
07/2008
3.0



Antonio Merola Rome, Italy
07/2008
3.0



Felice Minervino Rome, Italy 08/2005
3.0




Massimiliano Minniti Rome, Italy 07/2007
3.0




Francesco Morini Rome, Italy 09/2013
3.0




Massimiliano Orazi Rome, Italy 05/2007
3.0




Pierpaolo Pandolfi Rome, Italy 11/2005
3.0




Fabio Passerini Rome, Italy 06/2012
3.0




Carlo Pelliccioni Rome, Italy 07/2003
3.0




Marianna Penza Rome, Italy 02/2013
3.0
02/2013
3.0



Salvatore Rapicavoli Rome, Italy 02/2013
3.0
02/2013
3.0



Alessandro Roverelli Rome, Italy
07/2008
3.0



Pierpaolo Russo Rome, Italy 04/2013
3.0




Giuseppe Giulio Rutigliano Rome, Italy
02/2013
3.0



Maurizio Sabbioni Rome, Italy 09/2009
3.0




Salvatore Antonio Sammito Rome, Italy 07/2006
3.0




Carmelo Silvestro Rome, Italy
03/2005
3.0



Marco Storti Rome, Italy 09/2009
3.0




Emmanuele Valeri Rome, Italy 10/2008
3.0
05/2010
3.0



ivan verri Rome, Italy


07/2009
3.0

Valerio Visconti Rome, Italy
02/2013
3.0



Ferruccio Vitale Rome, Italy
07/2008
3.0



Emiliano Zeppa Rome, Italy 06/2012
3.0




Filippo Mottini San Lazzaro di Savena, Italy 01/2014
3.0




Antonio Forzieri Segrate, Italy 10/2008
3.0




Lino Piovesana Stanza, Italy 06/2013
3.0




Giovanni Lippolis Stezzano, Italy 04/2014
3.0




Marco Moscatelli Subiaco, Italy 09/2013
3.0




Michele Bello Torino, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Gabriele Biondo Torino, Italy 02/2004
3.0




Riccardo Brunetti Torino, Italy 03/2010
3.0




Paolo Cravero Torino, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Roberto D'Albano Torino, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Marco Dattrino Torino, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Roberto De Fazio Torino, Italy 06/2009
3.0




Francesco De Luca Torino, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Andrea Finelli Torino, Italy 07/2007
3.0
10/2007
3.0



Enrico Fontan Torino, Italy 06/2010
3.0




Alessandro Gai Torino, Italy 06/2009
3.0


07/2009
3.0

Marco Ivaldi Torino, Italy 09/2003
3.0
06/2009
3.0

07/2009
3.0

Giuseppe Manta Torino, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Aurora Mazzone Torino, Italy 03/2010
3.0




Marco Penengo Torino, Italy 04/2008
3.0




Daniele Picchio Torino, Italy 09/2011
3.0




Sandra Raicevic Torino, Italy 01/2012
3.0




Paolo Sferlazza Torino, Italy 01/2012
3.0




Pasquale Stirparo Torino, Italy 06/2009
3.0


07/2009
3.0

Paola Tarditi Torino, Italy 04/2008
3.0




Paquale Andrea Vinci TORINO, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Diego Loreggia Treviso, Italy 11/2008
3.0




Gianluca Pometto Treviso, Italy
01/2011
3.0



Maurizio Agazzini Turin, Italy 10/2003
3.0




Fabio Fratucello Turin, Italy 07/2007
3.0
01/2008
3.0



Daniele Luzi Umbria, Italy 07/2007
3.0




Francesco Orro Uta-cagliari, Italy
11/2010
3.0



Francesco Mininni Valenzano, Italy 09/2013
3.0




Andrea Minigozzi Varese, Italy 06/2010
3.0




Davide Gallelli Venaria Reale, Italy 04/2008
3.0
11/2005
3.0



Daniele Matrini Verona, Italy 06/2013
3.0




Toshiharu Takizawa Tokyo, Japan 10/2004
3.0
10/2004
3.0



Chamikar Nemani Manama, Kingdom of Bahrain 05/2005
3.0
05/2005
3.0



Andreas Wagner Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia 05/2009
3.0

05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0
Sarunas Grigaliunas Kaunas, Lithuania 02/2007
3.0
02/2007
3.0



Damien GITTER ESCH SUR ALZETTE, LUXEMBOURG 10/2011
3.0
10/2011
3.0



Joany Boutet Esch/Alzette, Luxembourg 10/2011
3.0
08/2013
3.0



Eric Chassard Luxembourg 04/2008
3.0




Olivier M Luxembourg 04/2008
3.0




Philippe Caturegli Luxembourg, LUXEMBOURG 10/2011
3.0
10/2011
3.0



Philippe Caturegli Luxembourg, Luxembourg 10/2011
3.0
10/2011
3.0



Claude Fink Medernach, Luxembourg 10/2014
3.0




Andr Guzm VIllanueva DF, M 09/2006
3.0




Juan Antonio Segura Gonz DF, M 08/2006
3.0
10/2006
3.0



Erik Omar CastaD Hern M 08/2008
3.0




Rolando Guerrero Cazares M 04/2005
3.0
03/2005
3.0



Fernando L Garc M 08/2008
3.0




Fernando Waldemar Rod Castro M 06/2006
3.0
02/2006
3.0



Rodrigo Rojas M 08/2008
3.0




Erick Federico Silva Lozano M
10/2006
3.0



Jose Luis Zarazua Villavicencio M 08/2008
3.0
09/2008
3.0



Jes Medina M, M 10/2005
3.0




Roberto Lorencez Franco Monterrey, M 08/2007
3.0




Jos Ram Pichardo Tiaxpana, M
10/2007
3.0



Sow Ching Shiong Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 06/2007
3.0




Safri Shuin Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia


05/2008
3.0

Azmi Md Nor Malaysia 10/2004
3.0




Nareynthiran Pachiappan Malaysia 02/2008
3.0




See Chu Choo Melaka, Malaysia


05/2008
3.0

Nareynthiran Pachiappan Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia 02/2008
3.0




James Voorhees Kensington, MD USA
06/2005
3.0



Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Diaz Guadalajara, Mexico
10/2006
3.0



Juan Carrasco Mexico
05/2012
3.0



Luis Gomez Danes Mejia Mexico 09/2005
3.0




Jose Francisco Flores Ortega Mexico 11/2011
3.0




Edgar Manuel Garc Zetina Mexico 11/2011
3.0




Oscar Iv Lepe Aldama Mexico
02/2012
3.0



Jorge Armando Medina Castro Mexico 08/2006
3.0




Mauricio Oscar Arturo Moran Vazquez Mexico 11/2011
3.0




Sergio Torr Avila Mexico 11/2011
3.0




Carlos A. Borboa Mexico City, Mexico 02/2005
3.0
02/2005
3.0



Andres Olvera Mexico DF, Mexico
01/2013
3.0



Julieta Torres Garcia Mexico DF, Mexico
11/2012
3.0



Victor Yoshida Mexico DF, Mexico
11/2012
3.0



Rafael Acosta Serrano Quer, Mexico 05/2004
3.0
05/2004
3.0



Ronald van Erven Amersfoort, Netherlands 09/2009
3.0




Tony Aker Amsterdam, Netherlands 09/2009
3.0




Hakan Arslan Amsterdam, Netherlands
03/2011
3.0



Hero de Haan Amsterdam, Netherlands 09/2007
3.0




Cor Rosielle Amsterdam, Netherlands 09/2007
3.0
05/2008
3.0
05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0
05/2009
3.0
Bouke van Laethem Amsterdam, Netherlands 04/2008
3.0




Bouke van Laethem Amsterdam, Netherlands
03/2011
3.0



Koen van Rhee Amsterdam, Netherlands 12/2010
3.0




Pepijn Vissers Delft, Netherlands 02/2007
3.0
02/2007
3.0



Bouke van Laethem Netherlands 09/2009
3.0




Guus Wijshoff Valkenburg a/d Geul, Netherlands 02/2010
3.0




Ferdinand Nobibux Zaandam, Netherlands 01/2015
3.0




Danie Smit Wellington, New Zealand 06/2007
3.0




Fredrik Galtung Oslo, Norway 04/2014
3.0


04/2014
3.0

Frank Haugnes Skallestad, Norway 12/2010
3.0




Espen Rahd Skallestad, Norway 12/2010
3.0




Prathaben Kanagasingham Mississauga, ON Canada 01/2011
3.0




Andy Valencia Manila, Philippines


10/2006
3.0

Aukasz Pilorz Poznan, POLANd 12/2008
3.0




PaweB SkowroDski Warsaw, Poland 07/2008
3.0




Michal Wisniewski Warsaw, Poland 07/2008
3.0




Alexandru Branescu Bucharest, Romania 07/2008
3.0




Gabriel Mihai Tanase Bucharest, Romania 07/2008
3.0




Mihai Gabriel Tanase Bucharest, Romania 07/2008
3.0




Ibon Basterretxea Hern Donostia, San Sebasti 02/2004
3.0




Juan Acosta Las Condes, Santiago Chile
09/2011
3.0



Lukas Benninger Bern, Schweiz 03/2011
3.0




James Hulka Bern, Schweiz 01/2011
3.0




Martin Hunziker Bern, Schweiz 03/2011
3.0




Matthias Jenni Bern, Schweiz 01/2011
3.0




Roland Zbinden Bern, Schweiz 03/2011
3.0




Matthias Haenni Biel, Schweiz 03/2011
3.0




Thomas Fehr Kirchlindach, Schweiz 01/2011
3.0




Simon Westerdale Muhen, Schweiz 03/2011
3.0




Carol Toh Ah Choo Singapore


05/2008
3.0

Fabia Ang Singapore


05/2008
3.0

Chew Hock Beng Singapore 02/2008
3.0




Eric Choo Boon Hwee Singapore 03/2006
3.0




Su Hong Chan Singapore 05/2004
3.0




Cecil Su Chee Meng Singapore 06/2007
3.0




Goh Wei Giap Singapore 11/2008
3.0




Billy Chua Hock Lye Singapore 01/2008
3.0




Koh Kim Huat Singapore 05/2008
3.0




LOH Phin Juay Singapore 11/2008
3.0




Michelle Lee Kay Leng Singapore 05/2008
3.0




Chong Kien Keong Singapore 02/2008
3.0




Soo Chun Kit Singapore 03/2008
3.0




Joshua Yip Kok Wah Singapore 01/2008
3.0




Chong Su Liang Singapore 02/2008
3.0




Stetson Oh Singapore 05/2008
3.0




Prabakaran S Singapore


05/2008
3.0

Soh Zhao Sheng Singapore 03/2008
3.0




Serene Tan Siow Ning Singapore


05/2008
3.0

David Tan Singapore 05/2008
3.0




Adrian Teo Singapore


05/2008
3.0

Martin Teo Singapore 05/2008
3.0




Teddy Ong Thian Hock Singapore 01/2008
3.0




Augustine Toh Singapore 11/2008
3.0




Warren Ong Wei Jen Singapore 05/2008
3.0




Wong Lih Wern Singapore 02/2008
3.0




Sim Hor Peng Singapore, Singapore


10/2006
3.0

Erik Saller Bratislava, Slovakia 07/2008
3.0




Steven Paul Grenchen, SO.Schweiz 01/2011
3.0




Peter King Hong Chong Cape Town, South Africa 08/2007
3.0




Rolin P Chettiar Centurion, South Africa 08/2006
3.0




Warren Fernandes Elandspark, South Africa

02/2014
3.0


Del van Rooyen Gauteng, South Africa

05/2013
3.0

05/2013
3.0
Roy Gomo Johannesburg, South Africa 08/2006
3.0




Roy Gomo Johannesburg, South Africa

05/2013
3.0

05/2013
3.0
Jan Holtzhausen Johannesburg, South Africa 04/2006
3.0
04/2006
3.0



Walter Kruse Pretoria, South Africa 08/2006
3.0




Charles Sello Kungwane Pretoria, South Africa 06/2007
3.0




Vernon Jones Roodepoort, South Africa 06/2007
3.0




Liesel Partington Sandton, South Africa

05/2013
3.0

05/2013
3.0
Yuvenna Pillay Strubensvalley, South Africa

02/2014
3.0


David Acosta Barcelona, Spain 09/2008
3.0




Jose A. Aleman Barcelona, Spain 10/2004
3.0
10/2004
3.0



Roberto Arias Barcelona, Spain 09/2007
3.0




Daniel Moll Cabrera Barcelona, Spain 03/2006
3.0




Pau JuliU Garcia Barcelona, Spain 09/2007
3.0




Leonardo Lenza Vieira Barcelona, Spain 09/2008
3.0




Pol Garcia Marquez Barcelona, Spain 09/2008
3.0




Christian Martorella Barcelona, Spain 03/2005
3.0
05/2006
3.0



Emerson Medina Barcelona, Spain 09/2006
3.0




Alex Novella Barcelona, Spain 09/2008
3.0




Jesus Olmos Barcelona, Spain 02/2004
3.0




Juan C. Sanchez del Barrio Barcelona, Spain 10/2004
3.0
10/2004
3.0



Ra Su Barcelona, Spain 08/2007
3.0




Ariel A. V Morales Barcelona, Spain 09/2007
3.0




Florentino Molina Carballo Donostia, Spain 08/2006
3.0




Rafael Ausejo Prieto Madrid, Spain 03/2004
3.0




Pablo Catalina Madrid, Spain 07/2006
3.0




Jes MuDoz Largo Madrid, Spain 12/2005
3.0
12/2005
3.0



Rafael Vida Madrid, Spain
06/2004
3.0



Ramon Vicens Lillo Palma de Mallorca, Spain 09/2008
3.0




Alfonso Arjona de la Esperanza Sevilla, Spain 02/2012
3.0




F. Borja Gonz Garc Sevilla, Spain 05/2005
3.0




Aniceto S Laliga Nacher Valencia, Spain 03/2003
2.5




Jaume Benet Bove Valldoreix, Spain 09/2008
3.0




Laurent PASCAl Belfaux, Suisse 01/2010
3.0




Rapha Jacquiard Corserey, Suisse 09/2009
3.0




Fabiano Taddei Fribourg, SUISSE 01/2010
3.0




Jean Blaise Temgoua Tapondjou Fribourg, SUISSE 01/2010
3.0




Eric Lederrey Geneve, SUISSE 09/2009
3.0




Jean-Pierre Lambelet Gillarens, Suisse 09/2009
3.0




Emily Pache Grolley, Suisse 05/2011
3.0




Yaroslaw Dafflon Marly, Suisse 01/2010
3.0




Sébastien Gay Martigny, Suisse 06/2010
3.0




Christophe Gutknecht Matran, Suisse 05/2011
3.0




G Bovet Villars-sur-Gl, Suisse
05/2010
3.0



Marc Romanens Villarsel-le-Gibloux, Suisse 05/2011
3.0




Patrik Grankvist , Sweden 12/2008
3.0
05/2010
3.0



Magnus Ahlström Sweden 04/2014
3.0


04/2014
3.0

Emilie Lundin Barse Sweden 04/2014
3.0


04/2014
3.0

Jayen Purohit Sweden 04/2014
3.0


04/2014
3.0

Jonas Wennerberg Sweden 04/2014
3.0


04/2014
3.0

Mattias Berglund Uppsala, Sweden 12/2008
3.0




Tommy Ebbesson Växjö, Sweden 04/2014
3.0


04/2014
3.0

Caludio Cortinovis Le Locle, Swirzerland 04/2008
3.0




Alexandre Suter Nyon, Switzerlan 09/2010
3.0




Simon Gfeller Aegerten, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Stefan Wenger Amsoldingen, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Michael Schwab Arch, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Niccol Frigerio Arzo, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




S Grognuz Attalens, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Stefan Aschwanden Au, Switzerland 08/2013
3.0




David Currat Aumont, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Valentin Mercier Avry-sue-Matran, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




C Rey Ayent, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Pascal Adam B, Switzerland 08/2009
3.0

12/2009
3.0


Bernhard Leutwiler B, Switzerland 09/2011
3.0




Reto Meuwly B, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Olivier P B, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Christos Vottis Baden, Switzerland 06/2014
3.0




Klaus-W. Zakel Basel, Switzerland
05/2011
3.0



André Gasser Bassersdorf, Switzerland 03/2015
3.0




Martin Heiz Beiberstein, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Fabien Meuret Belfaux, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Julien Schenevey Belfaux, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0
05/2010
3.0



Marco Berger Belp, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Christian Wittwer Belp, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Marcel Aeberhard Bern, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Mathias Aegler Bern, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Fabian Affolter Bern, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Yves Amberg Bern, Switzerland

11/2008
3.0


Maren Amsler Bern, Switzerland




Sergej Arganov Bern, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Ruben Bär Bern, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Stephan Berger Bern, Switzerland




Bastian Boday Bern, Switzerland
06/2009
3.0



Eric Buchs Bern, Switzerland 04/2005
3.0
05/2005
3.0



Franziska Corradi Bern, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Vladislav Djordjevic Bern, Switzerland 06/2006
3.0




Philipp Egli Bern, Switzerland 02/2008
3.0
03/2008
3.0



Daniel Gammenthaler Bern, Switzerland 04/2011
3.0




J Gerber Bern, Switzerland 04/2006
3.0




Pascal Gloor Bern, Switzerland 04/2011
3.0
05/2011
3.0



Rapha Haberer-Proust Bern, Switzerland
06/2009
3.0



Julia Haldeman Bern, Switzerland




Julia Haldemann Bern, Switzerland

12/2009
3.0


Stefan Heinemann Bern, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Elias Hofstetter Bern, Switzerland

11/2008
3.0


Elias Hofstetter Bern, Switzerland




Thomas Hunziker Bern, Switzerland

12/2006
2.1


Benjamin Imboden Bern, Switzerland 02/2014
3.0




Alex Joss Bern, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Laurent Joye Bern, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




Christof Jungo Bern, Switzerland 04/2005
3.0
05/2005
3.0



Daniel Kappeler Bern, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Salini Kappen Bern, Switzerland



09/2006
2.1
J Kaufmann Bern, Switzerland

09/2006
2.1


J Kaufmann Bern, Switzerland



09/2006
2.1
Urs Krebs Bern, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Gianni Lepore Bern, Switzerland 04/2011
3.0




Shreeya Nema Bern, Switzerland

09/2006
2.1


Vito Domenico Piserchia Bern, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Hanspeter Pulfer Bern, Switzerland



09/2006
2.1
Andr Roth Bern, Switzerland 02/2008
3.0
03/2008
3.0



Richard Sademach Bern, Switzerland 02/2008
3.0
03/2008
3.0



Sven Schoeni Bern, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Joel Spirgi Bern, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Benjamin Stauffacher Bern, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Julien Tercier Bern, Switzerland 04/2005
3.0
05/2005
3.0



Joseline Trachsel Bern, Switzerland 06/2010
3.0




Thierry Tschanz Bern, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Mario Walker Bern, Switzerland 07/2007
3.0

09/2006
2.1


Mario Walker Bern, Switzerland



09/2006
2.1
Urs Weber Bern, Switzerland




Martin Wyss Bern, Switzerland 04/2011
3.0




Michael Zumstein Bern, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Simeon Reusser Berne, Switzerland 12/2008
3.0




Raffael Gottardi Berrn, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Christian Bürgi Biel, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Samuel Buri Biel, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Patrick Haring Biel, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Daniel Hostettler Biel, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Michel Merz Biel, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Ciril Saner Biel, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




David Sch Biel, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0
06/2009
3.0



Daniel Tschabold Biel, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0
06/2009
3.0



Enrico Buchs Biel-Bienne, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Marc-Andr Jungo Biel/Bienne, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Marc Kocher Biel/Bienne, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Samuel Rothenbuehler Biel/Bienne, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Sven Vetsch Biel/Bienne, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0
06/2009
3.0



Pietro Cerutti Bienne, Switzerland
03/2006
3.0



Florian Champion Bienne, Switzerland 02/2007
3.0




Dimitri Gasser Bienne, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Elie Jeannerat Bienne, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Adrian Schwendimann Bienne, Switzerland 01/2014




Vuilleumier Thomas Bienne, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Johannes Gnaegi Biglen, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Julien Demierre Billens, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Marc Bettler Boltigen, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0
06/2009
3.0



Romain Monnard Bossonens, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Nathan Vannay Bossonnens, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Gr Genoud Bourguillon, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Pasquale Guida Br, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Reto Gurtner Br, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Jan Dellagiacoma Brissago, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Markus Blösch Bruegg, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Florian Habegger Brunnenthal, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




David Forero Bulle, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Marcel Bühlmann Burgdorf, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Florian Buschor Burgdorf, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Matthias Utiger Burgdorf, Switzerland
06/2009
3.0



Romain Crausaz Ch, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Ludovic Siegenthaler Ch, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Lo Monney Chatel-st-Denis, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Thomas Carrel Chatonnaye, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Alexandre P Chatonnaye, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Marc Borquenoud Chavannes-les-Forts, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Davide Doninelli Chiasso, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Rolf Simeon Chur, Switzerland 04/2005
3.0
05/2005
3.0



Tobias Gamper Cimadera, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Didier Mooser Corbières, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Nicolas Kury Corchapoix, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




C Thalmann Cormagens, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Carrel Fabrice Corminboeuf, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Cyrill Gremaud Corminboeuf, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Fabien Hochstrasser Corminboeuf, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Gr Neuhaus Corpataux, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Thibault Pasquier Corpataux, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Patrick Jacquat courgevaux, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Simon Tiche Courroux, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Florian Marilly Courtaman, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Emmanuel Meuwly Courtepin, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Michel Gendre Cr, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




J Jolidon Cr, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Jeremie Rossier Crans-pres-Celigny, Switzerland
04/2011
3.0



Alistair Haessig Cressier, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Sascha Noesberger D, Switzerland 09/2011
3.0




David Schneider D, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Luc Demierre Domdidier, Switzerland 09/2011
3.0




Pascal Aebi Dotzingen, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Stefan Tock Dotzingen, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Stefan Aebischer Duedingen, Switzerland 09/2011
3.0




Marco Louren Echarlens, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Daitrung Vu Egerkingen, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Mario Althaus Einigen, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Valentin Naegli Ennetbaden, Switzerland 08/2013
3.0




Steve Lienhard Epalinges, Switzerland
04/2012
3.0



Marc Monney Ependes, Switzerland 06/2010
3.0




Adrien Nicolet Ependes, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Kevin Aubry Eschert, Switzerland
06/2009
3.0



Aubry Kevin Eschert, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Lucas Bacon Estavayer-le-lac, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Lucas Butty Estavayer-le-lac, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Rosset Ga Estavayer-le-Lac, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Matti Boris Evilard, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Malic Maraachli Evilard, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Eric Silva Farvagny, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Martin Koch Fislisbach, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Jocelyn Duc Forel, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Thomas Affolter Fr, Switzerland 08/2009
3.0




Matthias Hofstetter Fraubrunnen, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Tino Kobler Fraubrunnen, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Saverio Akbas Fribourg, Switzerland



09/2006
2.1
Amin Amini Fribourg, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Angelo Auderset Fribourg, Switzerland 06/2008
3.0




Pascal Balestra Fribourg, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Luca Bianchi Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Alan Brunetti Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Francois Buntschu Fribourg, Switzerland 08/2007
3.0
06/2007
3.0



Stefano Carrino Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




St Carvalho Fribourg, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Gabriel Cornaz Fribourg, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Daniel da Silva Moreira Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Christopher Dickinson Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Vincenzo Do Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Jo Dumoulin Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




C Dutoit Fribourg, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0
04/2011
3.0



Oleg Eliseev Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Robin Franzi Fribourg, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Xavier Gachet Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2007
3.0




Pascal Hediger Fribourg, Switzerland 06/2010
3.0




Philippe Joye Fribourg, Switzerland 06/2007
3.0
08/2007
3.0



Francois Kilchoer Fribourg, Switzerland 06/2009
3.0




Eliane Maalouf Fribourg, Switzerland
05/2010
3.0



Milisav Miladinovic Fribourg, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Christophe Monnat Fribourg, Switzerland 04/2011
3.0




Lan Phoung Nguyen Fribourg, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Assi Alain Patrick Fribourg, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Gabriel Pelet Fribourg, Switzerland 06/2008
3.0




Ballestraz Philippe Fribourg, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Marc Restelli Fribourg, Switzerland 06/2008
3.0




Atitallah Samir Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Rudolf Scheurer Fribourg, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Christian Schneider Fribourg, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Nicolas Schroeter Fribourg, Switzerland 06/2009
3.0




Jonathan Stoppani Fribourg, Switzerland
04/2012
3.0



Olivier Studer Fribourg, Switzerland 06/2009
3.0




KIKI Thierry Fribourg, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Andrea Vaccani Fribourg, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0
05/2010
3.0



Silas Bärtsch Gasel, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Nakai Lucini Gentilino, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Tarek Braidi Giffers, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Basile Geiser Givisiez, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




S Gumy Givisiez, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Andrea Peter Gnosca, Switzerland 09/2010
3.0




Manuel Lehmann Goldswil, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Florian Rossier Grandsivaz, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Olivier Roth Granges, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Sébastien Baudin Granges-de-Vesin, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Chammartin J Granges-Paccot, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Geoffrey Papaux Grattavache, Switzerland 09/2011
3.0




Simon Klaus Grenchen, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Florian Schoenenberger Grenchen, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0
06/2009
3.0



Christoph Tschui Grenchen, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Harold Bruelhart Grolley, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Silvin Meylan Grolley, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Sebastian Gerber Gurmels, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




David Castella Hauteville, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Sandro Blatter Ins, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




René Vielgut Ipsach, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Fabio Hufschmid Ittigen, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Matthias Liechti Ittigen, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Shreeya Nema Ittigen, Switzerland



09/2006
2.1
Robert Randall Ittigen, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Marcel Zehnder Jegenstorf, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Julien Oberson Jouxtens, Switzerland
04/2012
3.0



Pauli Winkelmann Kallnach, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Stefan Geiser Konolfingen, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Cyrill Schweizer Kronau, Switzerland



09/2006
2.1
Stefan Pfister L, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Grégoire Bärtschi La Ferrière, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Xavier Sudan La Roche, Switzerland 09/2007
3.0




Basile Simon-Vermot La Tour-de-Trme, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Marc Surchat La Tour-de-Treme, Switzerland 11/2014
3.0




Mato Ilic Langenthal, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Florian Badertscher Langnau, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Roman Niklaus Langnau, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Lukas Schuler Langnau, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Patrick Lauener Laufen, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Julien Aegerter Lausanne, Switzerland 06/2009
3.0




Yann Borie Lausanne, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Amine Derbel Lausanne, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Christopher Greiner Lausanne, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0
06/2009
3.0



Rapha Jaques Lausanne, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




Fabien Spychiger Lausanne, Switzerland 08/2009
3.0




Célin Chassot Le Mouret, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Nicolas Raemy Le Mouret, Switzerland 06/2008
3.0




Perirard Romain Le Noimont, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Luca Cappiello Lenzburg, Switzerland 12/2008
3.0




Antoine Breienmoser Les Genevez, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Nicolas Clément Les Moulins, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Quentin Vaucher Lessoc, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Raphael Hänni Lommiswil, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Luca Hunziker Lopagno, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Andrea Righeschi Lugano, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Maxime Wicht Lussy, Switzerland 09/2011
3.0




Pascal Keel Luterbach, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Florian Baenziger Lyss, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Thomas Hunziker Lyss, Switzerland




Isabel Hubacher Lyssach, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Hector Gassiot M, Switzerland




Daniel M M, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Thierry Ross M, Switzerland 06/2010
3.0




Marco Corral Malters, Switzerland 05/2010
3.0




Mark Chuard Marly, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Emmanuel Dafflon Marly, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Jonathan Gilgen Marly, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Mohamed El Gueloui Marly, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Julien Jeanneret Marly, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Michael Maeder Marly, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




Raphael Meckl Marly, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Mifere Mbaimoun Nji Cyril Marly, Switzerland 06/2008
3.0




Pascal Zosso Marly, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Thomas Bongard Marsens, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Eric Grand Martigny, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




Yann Piller Massonnens, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Kevin Python Matran, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Victor Torrent Matran, Switzerland 04/2011
3.0




Nyemeck Nyobe Paul Eugene Alex Monnaz, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Fr Nell Montbrelloz, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Andrea Pellegrini Montecarasso, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Belarbi Kamel Monthey, Switzerland
05/2010
3.0



Stefan Zahnd Moosseedorf, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Berthold Julien Moutier, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Phil von Bergen Moutier, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Christian Hirschi Muenchenbuchsee, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Christian Fasnacht Muntelier, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Florian Stoller Murten, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Renggli Angelika Neuenegg, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Alexandre Nussbaumer Neyruz, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Giuseppe Scalzi Nidau, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Tobias Schwarz Nidau, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Reto Zbinden Niederwangen, Switzerland
11/2007
3.0



Cyril Emi Nuvilly, Switzerland 06/2010
3.0




Dominic Fuhrimann Oberbipp, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Giuliano Pescio Oberhofen, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Michael Stefan Staub Oberönz, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Sebastian Chacon Onnens, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Francis Demierre Onnens, Switzerland 06/2009
3.0




Marcel Büchel Orpund, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Michael Bürki Ostermundigen, Switzerland




Uwe Wendorf Ostermundigen, Switzerland 08/2013
3.0




Michael Gautschi Pieterlen, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Pierre Tinguely Pont-la-Ville, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Luca Piatti Ponte Tresa, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Manuel Gr Port, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Jean-Luc Galley Posieux, Switzerland 06/2009
3.0




Denis Elsig Pully, Switzerland
05/2010
3.0



Roger Beyerler R, Switzerland 01/2008
3.0




Dominic Fischer R, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Ramon Spahr R, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Alpèr Zürrer Ramlinsburg, Switzerland 06/2014
3.0




Simon Strecker Rapperswil, Switzerland 04/2012
3.0




Gassler Michel Rickenbach Bl, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Julien Dessonnaz Rossens, Switzerland 05/2014
3.0




Quentin Wermeille Saulcy, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




David Mantock Sc, Switzerland 03/2011
3.0




Michael Leiser Schnottwil, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Garry Heger Semsales, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Xavier Barmaz Sierre, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Zambon Loc Sierre, Switzerland 05/2011
3.0




Olivier Mathieu Sierre, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




St Micheloud Sion, Switzerland 06/2009
3.0




Siggen Patrick Sion, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




David Zanella Sion, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Daniel Brönnimann Solothurn, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Daniel Kotlàris Spiegel bei Bern, Switzerland 01/2014
3.0




Ga Collaud St-Aubin, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Marc Hayoz St. Antoni, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Werner Schwarz Sumiswald, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0




Harold Perruchoud Susten, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




Olivier Beytrison Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Adrien Giner Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Marc Jacquat Switzerland 06/2008
3.0




Julien Python Switzerland 06/2008
3.0




Mathieu Renevey Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Martin Rutishauser Switzerland 02/2007
3.0
07/2007
3.0



Lyonel Gaudard Tafers, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Michael Coppola Thalwil , Switzerland 05/2008
3.0




Ren H Thalwil, Switzerland 05/2008
3.0




Veit Hailperin Thalwil, Switzerland 03/2013
3.0




Manuel Krucker Thalwil, Switzerland 01/2011
3.0
01/2011
3.0



Dilip Many Thalwil, Switzerland 03/2013
3.0




Rafael Scheel Thalwil, Switzerland 06/2014
3.0




Cathrin Senn Baumgartner Thalwil, Switzerland 03/2013
3.0




Caroline Anklin Thun, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Samuel Brand Thun, Switzerland 01/2010
3.0




Cyril Imadjane Thun, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Roger Jaggi Thun, Switzerland 01/2015
3.0




Witschi Pascal Thun, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Markus Wittwer Thun, Switzerland 05/2010
3.0




Kraft Yves Thun, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0
06/2009
3.0



Aris Arrigoni Ticino, Switzerland 06/2008
3.0




Fabien Yerly Tryvaux, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Damien Schaeffer Tuescherz-Alferm, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Patrick Spiess Uster, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




Sandro Leoni Uttigen, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Raynald Seydoux Vaulruz, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Alain Pally Villaraboud, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Julien Grossrieder Villargiroud, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Xavier Romanens Villarlod, Switzerland
05/2010
3.0



Christian Aebischer Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Tarek Alexander Amiri Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Almir Aziri Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Alexandre Bapst Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 09/2010
3.0




Antonio Carnevale Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Samuel Carretero Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 09/2013
3.0




Mottolini Marco Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Nicolas Monney Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Hoang-Linh Nguyen Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 05/2013
3.0




Francois Quartenoud Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland



09/2006
2.1
Jocelyn Renevey Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




David Roulin Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Vincent Schumacher Villars-sur-Gl, Switzerland 09/2012
3.0




Julien Folly Villarsel-le-Gibloux, Switzerland 05/2012
3.0




Vincent Grivel Vuadens, Switzerland 09/2011
3.0




Benjamin Urech Wabern, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Simon Hofer Wangen an der Aare, Switzerland 01/2009
3.0




Ekaterina Lymareva Wettingen, Switzerland 03/2013
3.0




Ron Ott Wiesendangen, Switzerland 05/2010
3.0
05/2011
3.0



Urs Notter Wilen, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Kevin Denver Winterthur, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Tobias Ospelt Winterthur, Switzerland 09/2009
3.0




Michael Schneider Wisendangen, Switzerland 08/2012
3.0




Sebastien Pasche Yverdon-les-Bains, Switzerland
04/2011
3.0



Tunc Ikikardes Z, Switzerland 04/2008
3.0




Philipp Langenegger Zollikofen, Switzerland 01/2013
3.0




Tobias Merz Zuchwil, Switzerland 01/2012
3.0




Adrian Greiler Zumholz, Switzerland 09/2008
3.0




Thomas Bräuer Zurich, Switzerland 08/2009
3.0




Fabio Gusso Zurich, Switzerland 08/2009
3.0




Dominik Lustenberger Zürich, Switzerland 06/2014
3.0




Raphael Rotondari Zurich, Switzerland 04/2011
3.0




Christoph Schlecht Zurich, Switzerland 08/2009
3.0




Pei-Te Chen Tainan, Taiwan 10/2004
3.0




Chatchawan Buntaeng Bangkok, Thailand 11/2007
3.0




Nithiphat Nilsamrith Bangkok, Thailand 11/2007
3.0




Damronsak Reetanon Bangkok, Thailand 06/2007
3.0




Paisit Thamsakorn Bangkok, Thailand 11/2007
3.0




Direk Yimlamai Bangkok, Thailand 06/2007
3.0




Rungchai Attaviriyasuwon Thailand 10/2008
3.0




Sasitham Chongrungruang Thailand 07/2006
3.0




Umarat Pochai Thailand 10/2008
3.0




Saksanti Tongsawad Thailand 10/2008
3.0




Maarten Rosielle Almere, The Netherlands 12/2012
3.0
10/2011
3.0



Frank Kemeling Alphen aan den Rijn, The Netherlands 01/2015
3.0




Alex Kooistra Amsterdam, The Netherlands 01/2015
3.0




Barry Schoorf Amsterdam, The Netherlands 01/2015
3.0




Stef van Doop Amsterdam, The Netherlands 02/2012
3.0
06/2012
3.0



Koen van Rhee Amsterdam, The Netherlands
10/2011
3.0



Bernd Ackermann Leiden, The Netherlands 05/2012
3.0
10/2011
3.0



Michael Barbier Maastricht, The Netherlands 02/2010
3.0
06/2012
3.0



Anil Hangal Rotterdam, The Netherlands 05/2012
3.0




Daniel Drumea The Hague, The Netherlands
03/2004
3.0



Süleyman Özarslan Ankara, Turket 02/2012
3.0




Onur Aktas Ankara, Turkey 02/2012
3.0




Mehmet Demircioglu Ankara, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




Metehan Iset Ankara, Turkey 02/2012
3.0




Suleyman Ozarslan Ankara, Turkey
09/2012
3.0



Altay S. Ozaygen Ankara, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




AHMET Öztürk Ankara, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




Emir Uner Ankara, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




Aytek Yuksel Ankara, Turkey 04/2015
3.0




Tunc Degirmencioglu Istanbul, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




Tolgay FICICI Istanbul, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




Kubilay Onur G Istanbul, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




Mert SARICA Istanbul, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




Mesut Timur Istanbul, Turkey 04/2009
3.0




Bill Weaver Plano, TX USA
07/2004
3.0



John Stock Devon, UK 09/2009
3.0




Brian Livingstone London, UK 06/2007
3.0




Lee Duke Surrey, UK 04/2008
3.0




Rafe Pilling Edinburgh, United Kingdom 10/2008
3.0




James Harris Austin Tx, USA 01/2003
2.5




Chris Griffin Avon, USA 07/2007
3.0
04/2008
3.0



Eric Snyder Bristol, USA 08/2008
3.0




Adam F. Smith Chicago, USA 03/2004
3.0




Michael Harlan Indianapolis, USA
09/2009
3.0



Jorge Orrillo Murfreesboro, USA 09/2006
3.0




Marcin Wielgoszewski Plainville CT, USA 08/2008
3.0




Daniel W Marcil Thomaston CT, USA 10/2008
3.0
10/2008
3.0



Tony Turner Titusville, Fl, USA




Tony Turner Titusville, USA

01/2011
3.0


Le Van Ban Vietnam


05/2008
3.0